Five Star Hotels in Seremban
Sepang
Taman Pd Jaya
Taman Tanjung
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Putra Point
Your Budget
Show -2 more
Showing Properties in Putra Point

Elevator/Lift(113 Ratings)
SAR 235
SAR 185
+ SAR 49 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Swimming Pool
Elevator/LiftSAR 211
SAR 181
+ SAR 33 taxes & fees
Per Night

(148 Ratings)
SAR 97
SAR 84
+ SAR 11 taxes & fees
Per Night

(24 Ratings)
SAR 80
SAR 63
+ SAR 17 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

Elevator/Lift(657 Ratings)
SAR 79
SAR 68
+ SAR 17 taxes & fees
Per Night

(3 Ratings)

SAR 153
SAR 46
+ SAR 12 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Putra Point?
A: The hotel price starts in Putra Point starts at Rs.57. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Putra Point on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Putra Point use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Putra Point?
A: Choose a Putra Point you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Sepang
Taman Pd Jaya
Taman Tanjung
Kota Warisan
Pantai
Kajang
Seremban
Taman Tanjung
Kota Warisan
Kota Warisan
Kajang
Nilai
Bandar Dataran Segar
Malacca
Taman Melaka Raya
Taman Costa Mahkota
Section 9
Kampung Enam
Malacca
Port Dickson
Sri Utara Business Park
Bukit Tinggi
Taman Bunga Negara