Five Star Hotels in Chiang Klang
Pua
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Chiang Klang
Your Budget
Show -1 more
Showing Properties in Chiang Klang

SAR 95
SAR 79
+ SAR 22 taxes & fees
Per Night

Room in a Villa
Private access to a Bedroom & Bathroom, shared access to Living room, Kitchen & other common spaces with fellow guests
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
(6 Ratings)
SAR 117
SAR 100
+ SAR 23 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Chiang Klang?
A: The hotel price starts in Chiang Klang starts at Rs.143. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Chiang Klang on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Chiang Klang use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Chiang Klang?
A: Choose a Chiang Klang you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Pua
Nan City Center
Pua
Pha Sing
Bo Klue
Bo Klue
Muang Nan
Nan City Center
Bo Klue