You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Khoroo 14
Your Budget
Show -1 more
Showing Properties in Khoroo 14

Indoor Games(12 Ratings)
SAR 325
SAR 275
+ SAR 49 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
(5 Ratings)
SAR 429
SAR 362
+ SAR 64 taxes & fees
Per Night

Bar
Elevator/Lift(33 Ratings)
SAR 245
SAR 200
+ SAR 37 taxes & fees
Per Night
That's all the options we've got
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Khoroo 14?
A: The hotel price starts in Khoroo 14 starts at Rs.347. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Khoroo 14 on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Khoroo 14 use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Khoroo 14?
A: Choose a Khoroo 14 you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Khoroo 5
Ulan Bator
Sansar District
Khoroo 18
Khoroo 1
Khoroo 1
Ulan Bator
Sansar District